Chef Katsuji Tanabe's Chicago-style thin-crust pizza
Currently not accepting online orders

You42 Eatz 11000 Alpharetta Highway
11000 Alpharetta Highway, Roswell, GA
Food Menu🍽️ (New)
The Biggest Badass Experiences
Kind Of A Big Deal
You Came Here For This
On The Lighter Side
Food (Template)
AJ's Pizzeria
16" Pizzas

Pepperoni
16" Chicago Thin Crust Tavern Pizza - Mozzarella Cheese / Tomato Sauce / "Lots" of Pepperoni Cups$19.00
Margherita
16" Chicago Thin Crust Tavern Pizza - Mozzarella Cheese / Tomato Sauce / Fresh Basil$19.00
Basic Cheese
16" Chicago Thin Crust Tavern Pizza - Mozzarella Cheese / Tomato Sauce / Nothing Else$18.00
Hawaiian
16" Chicago Thin Crust Tavern Pizza - Mozzarella Cheese / Tomato Sauce / Canadian Bacon / Fresh Pineapple$19.00
Carnivore
16" Chicago Thin Crust Tavern Pizza - Mozzarella Cheese / Tomato Sauce / Canadian Bacon / American Bacon / Sausage / Pepperoni / Pickled Peppers$19.00
Hot Honey
16" Chicago Thin Crust Tavern Pizza - Mozzarella Cheese / Tomato Sauce / Pepperoni / Ricotta Cheese / Hot Honey$19.00
BBQ Chicken
16" Chicago Thin Crust Tavern Pizza - Mozzarella Cheese / BBQ Sauce / Grilled Chicken / Red Onion / Jalapeño Rings / Cilantro$19.001/2 & 1/2 Pizza
$21.00Pizza Special
$25.00Wild Mushroom
$19.00Slice Cheese
$5.00Slice Peperoni
$5.00
Salads
FOOD
Wine Menu 🍷
Wines
Alpha Omega II Chardonnay
$15.00+Au Bon Climat Pinot Noir
$18.00+Brassfield Cabernet
$15.00+Browne Heritage Cabernet
$12.00+Charles Krug Merlot
$18.00+Do Epic Shit RB
$14.00+Gigi's Garden Rose
$14.00+Hess Lion Tamer
$25.00+J. Vineyards Sparkling
$14.00+James Chardonnay (Unoaked)
$14.00+Julia's Dazzle Rose
$16.00+Lieu Dit Sauvignon Blanc
$16.00+Orin Swift Bloodlines
$18.00+Post & Beam Chardonnay
$18.00+Roederer Brut
$20.00+Ron Rubin Pinot Noir
$14.00+Taittinger Brut
$30.00+Viarae Prosecco
$15.00+Viarea Prosecco Rose
$15.00+Noblio Sauvignon Blanc
$12.00+Rootstock Sauvignon Blanc
$13.00+Paso Robles Sauvignon Blanc
$13.00+Bezel Chardonnay
$15.00+Greenwig Chardonnay
$16.00+Truchard Chardonnay
$18.00+
Liquor/Cocktails Menu 🍸
Big Shots House Cocktails
Easy Peasy Lemonade
$10.00Back Porch Tea
$10.00Arnold Palmface
$10.00EL Margarita
$10.00Paloma Spritz
$18.00Irish Car Bomb
$10.00Shitty Aperol spritz
$10.00Espresso Marini
$10.00Airport Bloody Mary
$10.00Mezcal Margarita
$10.00Dive Bar Old Fashioned
$10.00Fancy Ass Old Fashioned
$10.00White lighting
$10.00Dry Ice Cosmo
$10.00Jell-O Shot
$7.00Cinnamon Whiskey Shot
$7.00Espresso Martini Shot
$7.00Lemon Drop Shot
$7.00Fernet Shot
$7.00Mezcal Candy
$7.00Peach Tea
$7.00
Cocktail list (New)
Classic Cocktails
Tequila
Whiskey/Bourbon
Old Forester
$7.00+Jack Daniels Old No7
$8.00+Fiddler Bourbon
$9.00+Bardstown Wheated
$14.00+Bardstown Straight
$11.00+Breckenridge
$11.00+Old Fourth 4 years
$14.00+Old Forester 1870
$11.00+Old Forester 1897
$12.00+Old Forester 1910
$12.00+Old Forester 1920
$13.00+Whistle Pig Piggyback
$15.00+WhistlePig 10 Years Rye
$18.00+WhistlePig 10 Years
$18.00+WhistlePig 12 Years
$32.00+Woodford Reserve
$16.00+Gentleman Jack
$11.00+Macallan 12
$22.00+Macallan 15
$34.00+Macallan 18
$48.00+Eagle Rare 10 year
$25.00
Liqueurs/Cordials
Porch Party
special drinks
N/A Beverages Menu 🥤
Coffee & Tea
Coffee & Espresso
Brewed Coffee
$4.25+Nitro Cold Brew
$5.00Cold Brew
$5.00Latte
$5.25+Chai Latte
$5.50+Vanilla Bean Latte
$6.00+Mocha Latte
$6.50+Honey Lavender Latte
$6.00+Salted Caramel Latte
$6.00+Espresso
$3.75Extra Shot
$1.50Americano
$3.75+Espresso con Panna
$4.25Cortado
$4.25Cappuccino
$5.75Black Iced Tea
$4.00Hot Tea
$5.00Smoothie
$6.00Acai Bowl
$5.00Choc Croissant
$3.50Beef Dog
$3.50Popcorn
$2.00Muffins
$2.00Banana
$1.00Apple
$1.00
Retail

Hot Honey
$19.00
16" Chicago Thin Crust Tavern Pizza - Mozzarella Cheese / Tomato Sauce / Pepperoni / Ricotta Cheese / Hot Honey
Customize your item
Pizza Options
Optional
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1
AJ's Pizzeria Locations and Hours
11000 Alpharetta Highway
Closed • Opens Monday at 8AM
AJ 11000 Alpharetta Highway
Closed • Opens Tuesday at 4PM








